Aninoasa, primar Constantin Maricescu, USL
Băleni, primar Marian Paraschiv, USL
Bilciureşti, Ion Eftimie, PSD
Brezoaiele, Nicolae Tudorache, PDL
Bărbuleţu, primar Marian Alexe, PDL
Bezdead, primar Teodora Anghelescu, PDL
Butimanu, Marin Dragnea, PDL
Buciumeni, Ion Pavel, USL
Bucşani, Constantin Niţă, USL
Cândeşti, Georgeta Popa, USL
Ciocăneşti, primar, Marin Păun, PDL
Conţeşti, primar Marian Alexandru, PDL
Comişani, Ion Bătrânu, candidat USL
Cornăţelu, primar Floarea Rădulescu, PDL
Corneşti, Vasile Șerban, USL
Corbii Mari, primar Constantin Anghel, PDL
Cobia, primar Marin Manda, PSD
Costeşti Vale, Toma Matei, PDL
Crevedia, primar Florin Teodorescu, PDL
Crângurile, Dumitru Giurescu, USL
Doiceşti, primar Mircea Ismail, USL
Dărmăneşti, Matei Gheboianu, PDL
Dragodana, primar Marin Voinescu, PDL
Dragomireşti, Dragoș Vlădulescu, USL
Dobra, Gheorghe Nica, primar PDL
Fieni, primar Adriean Budoiu, PDL
Finta, primar Florentin Oprea, PDL
Găeşti, primar Dan Iacobuţă, PSD
Glodeni, Dinu Petre, PDL
Gura Ocniţei, primar Sorin Ioniţă, PSD
Gura Foii, primar Marian Iosif, PDL
Gura Şuţii, Constantin Dinu, USL
Hulubeşti, primar Adrian Chiriţă, PDL
Iedera, primar Vasile Breazu, PDL
I.L.Caragiale, Adrian Năstase, USL
Lucieni, Gheorghe Mocănescu, USL
Lunguleţu, Ion Vlad, USL
Ludeşti, primar Laurenţiu Dincă, PDL
Măneşti, primar, Constantin Alexandru, PDL
Mătăsaru, primar Nae Radu, USL
Mogoşani, primar Nicolae Ciobanu, PDL
Moroieni, primar Laurenţiu Moraru, USL
Malu cu Flori, primar Toma Procopie, PDL
Moreni, primar Constantin Dinu, USL
Morteni, primar Marian Albu, USL
Moţăieni, PDL
Niculeşti, primar, Dorinel Soare, USL
Nucet, Luiza Bărboiu, USL
Ocniţa, primar Viorel Cismaru, PDL
Odobeşti, primar Nicolae Alecu, primar PDL
Perşinari, Marian Bunea, USL
Petreşti, primar Daniel Andrei, PDL
Pietrari, primar Cornel Coman, USL
Pietroşiţa, Ion Dicu, USL
Potlogi, primar Nicolae Catrina, USL
Poiana, primar Marian Şerban, PDL
Produleşti, Marin Grigore, USL
Pucheni, primar Petre Voicu, PSD
Pucioasa, primar Dănuţ Bădău, PNL
Raciu, Vasile Grădinaru, USL
Răscăieţi, Iulian Buibăr, PDL
Răcari, primar Marius Caraveţeanu, PDL
Râu Alb, primar Cătălin Preda, PDL
Răzvad, primar Constantin Năstase, PSD
Runcu, Gheorghe Brebeanu, PDL
Sălcioara, Valentin Pârvu, USL
Slobozia Moară, primar Răzvan Bucur, USL
Şotânga, primar Constantin Stroe, PSD
Târgovişte, primar Gabriel Boriga, PDL
Tărtăşeşti, Ion Rusu, PSD
Tătărani, Constantin Pătru, USL
Titu, primar Nicolae Traian, USL
Ulieşti, Sebastian Rădulescu, USL
Ulmi, Nicolae Vărzaru, USL
Văcăreşti, Rodica Stoica, USL
Valea Mare-Miu Costel, PSD
Valea Lungă, primar Vioerl Brânduş, PDL
Vârfuri, primar Iuga Petru, PDL
Văleni Dâmboviţa, Gheorghe Lungu, USL
Vişina, primar Sergiu Ilie, USL
Vişineşti, primar Nicolae Stoica, USL
Vlădeni, primar Marin Călin, PDL
Voineşti, Gabriel Sandu, USL
Vulcana Băi, Emil Drăghici, independent
Vulcana Pandele, Constantin Olteanu, USL